Summer Tyre 145/65 R20 Continental 105M S CONTACT

T145/65 R20 105M Continental sContact - 145 65 20 - New Tyre x1

Summer Tyre 145/65 R20 Continental 105M S CONTACT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.80
Delivery from £7.50

T145/65 R20 105M Continental sContact - 145 65 20 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.16
GBP 105.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 145/65 R20 105M SCONTACT (AO) SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 145/65 R20 Continental 105M S CONTACT

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: S CONTACT / Speed Rating: M: max 130 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238039290 / Overall Diameter: 20 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 4019238039290 / MPN: CA4019238039290 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15047784935 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 6.39 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 4019238039290 / GTIN: 4019238039290 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 105 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 145
£98.80
ebay.co.uk