T3 T04E UNIVERSAL TURBO V-BAND FLANGE A/R.63 OIL COOLING WITH CLAMP 1.5L-2.5L

T3 T04E Turbocharger .63 A/R 48.1 Trim Turbo Compressor 420HP Universal Fit

T3 T04E UNIVERSAL TURBO V-BAND FLANGE A/R.63 OIL COOLING WITH CLAMP 1.5L-2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.49
Free Delivery

T3 T04E Turbocharger .63 A/R 48.1 Trim Turbo Compressor 420HP Universal Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.79
Free Delivery

Universal Turbo Turbocharger T3 T4 T04E trim 73 44 V-band Oil cool 2.0-3.5L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

T3 Turbocharger Billet Compressor Wheel For 1.5-2.5l Engines Up To 420hp

£178.88
Free Delivery
T3 T04E UNIVERSAL TURBO V-BAND FLANGE A/R.63 OIL COOLING WITH CLAMP 1.5L-2.5L

Cheapest offer

Compressor data:: Compressor Inducer Diamter: 52.7 mm / Cooled type: Oil cooled / Items Included: T-Bolts / bearing:: journal bearing, 270 degree / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6034034860 / Turbine data:: Turbine Exducer Diamter: 55.8 mm / Colour: Silver / Horse Power: Capable of Boosting Horse Power up to 420HP / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Exhaust Inlet (Turbo Manifold) Flange: T3 4 bolt Flange / Thrust Bearings: 270 Degrees / wastegate: W Wastegate / Features: Individual / Intended Use: Modification, Enhancement / Finish: Polished / Performance Part: Yes / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Oil Inlet: M12*1.25 & 2*M8*1.25 / Manufacturer Part Number: UR8CJH / Hosepower: Up to 420 HP / Superseded Part Number: T04E V BAND / Oil Outlet: 2*M8*1.25 / Exhaust Outlet Flange: V-Band Flange (ID/OD: 2.5"/3.1") / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: t04e upgrade 5 bolts flange Turbocharger / Brand: BFO / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: for all 4 or 6 CYL, 1.5L to 2.5L engines / Balance tested?: Yes / EAN: 6941324413883 / GTIN: 6941324413883 / Universal Fitment: Yes / Application: Perfect for all 4 or 6 CYL, 1.5L to 2.5L engines / Country of Origin: China
£121.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TURBOCHARGER T04E TURBO .63 .5 A/R TURBO T3 T4 EXHAUST INLET FLANGE 400HP
£103.26
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
T3 T4 T04E Turbo Turbolader 400HP .57 A.R for 1.5L - 2.5L up to 400+ HP
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbo Turbocharger GT35 GT30 T04E T3 WG OIL FEED+DRAIN LINE Exhaust Manifold for BMW
£771.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery