TA Campagnolo 4-Arm 11X Chainrings 145PCD - Outer (50T) Size: 50T

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£68.50
Free Delivery

TA X145 4-Arm Campagnolo 11X Outer Bicycle Cycle Chainrings Anthracite - 50T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.74
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA X145 11 Speed Campagnolo Outer Chainring, 50t, Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.07
Free Delivery
TA Campagnolo 4-Arm 11X Chainrings 145PCD - Outer (50T) Size: 50T

Cheapest offer

Designed to be perfectly Compatible with 2015 Campagnolo 11x 4 arm Chorus, Record and Super Record carbon chainsets. Matches Campagnolo's shifting ramps and pins, generally speaking, for optimal gear shifting, it is strongly advised to replace all chainrings with Specialites T.A Completely CNC machined, very light and stiff. 145mm BCD - Al 7075 T6 - 4 hole - Outer
£68.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

SPECIALITES Single Chainring 11S 39 Teeth - BCD 112mm in Anthracite
£38.50
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TA Campagnolo 4-Arm 11X Chainrings 145PCD - Outer (48T) Size: 48T
£68.50
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA X112 11 Speed Campagnolo Inner Chainring, 34t, Anthracite
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites TA TA Ultra-Torque Chainring Bolts
£29.50
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Spécialités TA X145 11 Speed Campagnolo Outer Chainring, 46t, Anthracite
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery