Tabac Craftsman Deodorant Stick 75ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.99

Tabac Original Craftsman Déodorant Stick, 75 millilitre

In stock
£15.99
213.2 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Tabac Craftsman Deodorant Stick 75ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Tabac Craftsman Deodorant Stick 75ml

£16.99
Free Delivery

Tabac Original Craftsman Mens Gents Déodorant Stick,75 ml 2 Pack

In stock
£29.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Tabac Craftsman Deodorant Stick 75ml

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Introducing the <strong>Tabac Craftsman Deodorant Stick 75ml</strong>, a premium deodorant designed for the modern man who values sophistication and durability. This expertly crafted formula offers long-lasting protection against odor, ensuring you stay fresh throughout the day. With its iconic scent, the Tabac Craftsman Deodorant Stick embodies masculinity and confidence, making it an essential addition to your grooming routine.</p><p><br></p><p><br></p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Aluminum Chlorohydrate:</strong> Provides effective odor protection.</li><li><strong>Aloe Vera:</strong> Soothes and hydrates the skin.</li><li><strong>Fragrance:</strong> A blend of classic and modern notes for a distinctive scent.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li><strong>Long-lasting protection:</strong> Keeps you feeling fresh all day.</li><li><strong>Skin-friendly:</strong> Gentle on the skin, preventing irritation.</li><li><strong>Signature scent:</strong>
£13.99
Unknown
unineed.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.