Table Lamp LED Rechargeable Night Bedside Desk Light Dimmable Cordless Beige

Used Offers from

Table Lamp LED Rechargeable Night Bedside Desk Light Dimmable Cordless Beige

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.46
Free Delivery

BRILONER Beige Table Lamp LED Rechargeable Night Bedside Desk Light Cordless Briloner Beige

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.46

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table lamp IP44 with Light Edge, Touch, Replaceable Battery, LED Light, Battery Table lamp, Bedside, no Cord, 19.5x30.5 cm, Beige-Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Beige Table Lamp Led Rechargeable Night Bedside Desk Light Dimmable Cordless

1-3 working days
£34.16
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner LED rechargeable table lamp Brilo unplugged Caxa, beige/anthracite

3-4 weeks
£35.90
Delivery from £5.99

Table Lamp LED Rechargeable Night Bedside Desk Light Dimmable Cordless Beige

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Battery / Year Manufactured: 2024 / Colour: Beige / Lumens: 300 lm / Control Style: Push Button, Touch Control / Sensor Type: Touch / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 305mm / Manufacturer: Briloner Leuchten / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable, Battery Operated, Dimmable, Energy Efficient, Height-Adjustable, Lamp Shade Included, Portable, Rechargeable, Suitable for Wet Room, Touch Function, Water Resistant, Weather Resistant, With Light, USB Power / Room: Any Room, Bar, Bedroom, Dining Room, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Indoor/Outdoor, Living Room, Lounge, Patio, Porch, Study, Terrace, Entryway / Finish: Matt / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: 2700K / EC Range: A - G / Item Diameter: 195mm / Material: Metal, Plastic / Type: Table Lamp / IP Rating: IP44 / Theme: Home & Garden / Power Consumption: 2.8 W / Shade Shape: Dome / Country of Origin: China
£25.46
ebay.co.uk