Table Lamp LED Rechargeable Night Bedside Light Dimmable Cordless 33cm Beige

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER Beige Rechargeable LED Table Lamp Dimmable 33cm Briloner Beige

3-5 working days
£16.96

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp, Reading Light, Touch Control, Dimmable, Replaceable Battery & LED Board, Outdoor Camping Lights, Bedside Lamps, Cordless, Garden Light, 11x33cm, Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.19
Delivery from £4.49

1 Variants from £13.45

Table Lamp LED Rechargeable Night Bedside Light Dimmable Cordless 33cm Beige

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Colour Temperature: 3000K / EC Range: A - G / Power Source: Battery / Item Diameter: 11cm / Material: Metal, Plastic / Year Manufactured: 2024 / Colour: Beige / Type: Table Lamp / Lumens: 120 lm / Control Style: Push Button, Touch Control / IP Rating: IP44 / Sensor Type: Touch / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 33cm / Manufacturer: Briloner Leuchten / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable, Battery Operated, Dimmable, Energy Efficient, Height-Adjustable, Lamp Shade Included, Portable, Rechargeable, Suitable for Wet Room, Touch Function, Water Resistant, Weather Resistant, With Light / Power Consumption: 2.6 W / Shade Shape: Empire / Room: Any Room, Bar, Bedroom, Dining Room, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Indoor/Outdoor, Living Room, Lounge, Patio, Porch, Study, Terrace / Finish: Matt / Lighting Technology: LED
£16.95
ebay.co.uk