Table Lamp Rechargeable LED Desk Night Bedside Light Dimmable Cordless Coffee

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.45
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Touch, Dimmable, IP44 Waterproof, 4000mAh Battery Table lamp, Bedside Lamps, Reading Light, Night Ligh, Outdoor, Mushroom Lamp, 16 x 29 cm, Coffee Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER Coffee Table Lamp Rechargeable LED Desk Night Bedside Light Cordless in Brown Briloner Brown

3-5 working days
£25.46

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Touch, Dimmable, IP44 Waterproof, 4000mAh Battery Table lamp, Bedside Lamps, Reading Light, Night Ligh, Outdoor, Mushroom Lamp, 16 x 29 cm, Coffee Beige

£28.13
Free Delivery

Briloner LED rechargeable table lamp Kugle, brown, metal, IP44, dimmable

3-4 weeks
£29.90
Delivery from £5.99

Briloner Coffee Table Lamp Rechargeable Led Desk Night Bedside Light Dimmable Cordless

1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLights Hattie Green Scallop Rechargeable Table Lamp - Size: 40 x 19 x 19cm - Wilko
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
EGLO LED bedside table lamp Iniesta, rechargeable and touch dimmable desk lamp, office lighting with USB port, light fitting made of grey and black plastic, warm white-cool white
£29.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Table Lamp Rechargeable LED Desk Night Bedside Light Dimmable Cordless Coffee

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Colour Temperature: 2700K / EC Range: A - G / Power Source: Battery / Item Diameter: 160mm / Material: Metal, Plastic / Year Manufactured: 2024 / Colour: Beige / Type: Table Lamp / Lumens: 250 lm / Control Style: Push Button, Touch Control / IP Rating: IP44 / Sensor Type: Touch / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 290mm / Manufacturer: Briloner Leuchten / Style: Modern / Features: Battery Operated, Dimmable, Energy Efficient, Lamp Shade Included, Portable, Rechargeable, Suitable for Wet Room, Touch Function, Water Resistant, Weather Resistant, With Light / Power Consumption: 3 W / Shade Shape: Dome / Room: Any Room, Bar, Bedroom, Dining Room, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Indoor/Outdoor, Living Room, Lounge, Patio, Porch, Study, Terrace / Finish: Matt / Lighting Technology: LED
£22.45
ebay.co.uk