Table Light Silver Tri Matt Nickel Grey Endon 66986

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.34
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Tri 1 Light Table Lamp Matt Nickel, Grey Linen Effect, E27

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery
Table Light Silver Tri Matt Nickel Grey Endon 66986

Cheapest offer

Type: Table Lamp / Lamp Cap: E27 Screw (ES) / Item Height: 600mm / Shade Material: Linen mix fabric / Wattage: 1 x 40w max / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Item Length: 350mm / Finish: Chrome (matt) / Item Width: 350mm / Diameter: 350mm / Colour: Chrome (matt), Grey
£59.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Briloner Rechargeable Led Lamp Bedside Table Camp Night Light Rgb Portable 7Cm Silver
£11.89
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Your Side Table Light Green/Travertine Silver
£360.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Livivo Kori Manchurian Ash Coffee Table With Industrial Metal Frame
£139.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery