Table Top Dark Brown Solid Oak 100x60x4cm Live Edge Handmade Untreated for DIY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.75
GBP 46.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Table Top Dark Brown 100X60X(2-4) Cm Treated Solid Wood Live Edge Table Tops

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Table Top Wooden Desk Top for Table Treated Solid Wood Oak Live Edge vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery
Table Top Dark Brown Solid Oak 100x60x4cm Live Edge Handmade Untreated for DIY

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Free Form / Size: 100 x 60 x 4 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Tabletop Material: Oak / Product: Table Top / Material: Oak / Item Length: 0 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Brown / Type: Table Top / Number of Drawers: 1 / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Features: Adjustable Height / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 11,7 / Item Width: 0
£46.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Garden Table with Steel Frame, Wood Effect Top, for Balcony, Deck
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bolero Table Top Dark Stone Effect Tempered Glass Outdoor Table Surface - 700mm
£71.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Table Top Dark Granite Effect Tempered Glass Square Indoor Outdoor 700mm
£71.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Outdoor Side Table Garden Table with Steel Frame and Slat Top Grey Wood
£56.69
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00