Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 1 Tb NEW

Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 1 TB 33 cm (13") 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platin

Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 1 Tb NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,126.57
Free Delivery

Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 1TB 13" 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum

In stock
£3,463.34
Delivery from £55.95
Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 1 Tb NEW

Cheapest offer

Artist: Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 1 Tb / CD Grading: Mint / Record Grading: Mint / Format: AC / Sleeve Grading: Mint / Language: English / Album Name: Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 1 Tb / Book Title: Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 1 Tb / Publication Name: Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 1 Tb / Author: Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 1 Tb / Case Condition: Mint / Inlay Condition: Mint / Film/TV Title: Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 1 Tb
£3,126.57
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Microsoft Surface Laptop Go Core i5 16GB 256GB 12.4 Inch Touchscreen Windows 10 Pro - Platinum
£699.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.92
Laptop Microsoft Ep2-27204 16 Gb Ram 512 Gb Platinum NEW
£1,969.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery