Tacking Magnet Size 32 MM Adhesive Force: 800g Blue 10 Pieces
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.66
0.47 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Tacking Magnet Size 32 MM Adhesive Force: 800g Blue 10 Pieces
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery
Tacking Magnet Size 32 MM Adhesive Force: 800g Blue 10 Pieces
£9.23
Delivery from £4.49
4 Variants from £2.45
Tacking Magnet Size 32 MM Adhesive Force: 800g Yellow 10 Pieces
£5.65
0.56 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacking Magnet Size 32 MM Adhesive Force: 800g Green 10 Pieces
£3.79
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Tacking Magnet Size 32 MM Adhesive Force: 800g 10 Pieces
£4.56
0.46 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacking Magnet Size 32 MM Adhesive Force: 800g Yellow 10 Pieces
£5.65
0.56 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacking Magnet Size 38 MM Adhesive Force 1500g Red 10 Pieces
£3.94
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacking Magnet Size 32 MM Adhesive Force: 800g Green 10 Pieces
£3.79
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AB Tools 45Lb Switchable On Off Magnetic Magnet Welding Holder Support 3 Angles 4Pc
£25.44
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00