Tackle House Contact Feed Shallow Minnow 128mm 18g - Clear HG Pearl

Tackle House Feed Shallow Floating Fishing Lure - Clear HG Pearl Back Red Belly

Tackle House Contact Feed Shallow Minnow 128mm 18g - Clear HG Pearl

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tackle House Feed Shallow Floating Fishing Lure - Clear HG Pearl Back Red Belly

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.80
Free Delivery

Tackle House Feed Shallow Floating Fishing Lure - Clear HG Pearl Back Red Belly

In stock
£23.93
Free Delivery

Tackle House Feed Shallow Floating Fishing Lure - Clear HG Pearl Back Red Belly

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Tackle House Contact Feed Shallow Fishing Lure 128mm 18g -

3-5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Tackle House Feed Shallow Plus Floating Fishing Lure - Pearl White Clear/Pink Head
£20.21
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tackle House Feed Shallow Floating Fishing Lure - HG Konoshiro
£20.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tackle House Feed Shallow Floating Fishing Lure - Slit HG Segurokatakuchi, 105 mm/16 g
£26.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Tackle House CONTACT FEED SHALLOW 128F (No.16 HG Iwashi Red Belly), #16 AHG IWASHI RED BELLY
£20.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TACKLE HOUSE CONTACT FEED SHALLOW 128F (No.2 Pearl Chart)
£20.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tackle House Contact Feed Shallow Minnow 128mm 18g - Clear HG Pearl

Cheapest offer

Contact Feed Shallow The target for the FEED SHALLOW is sea bass in shallow water. The main action of this lure is the natural head-roll, which is different from the rolling action performed by conventional shallow minnows. The sides of the lure's body are designed to be as flat as possible and it has a flashy, iridescent appearance that enhances its appeal. It performs energetically just below the surface of water 5~30 cm deep.
£22.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk