Tackle House Contact Feed Shallow Minnow 128mm 18g - HG Chartreuse

Tackle House Contact Feed Shallow Fishing Lure 128mm 18g -

Tackle House Contact Feed Shallow Minnow 128mm 18g - HG Chartreuse

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£19.55
Delivery from £3.99

Tackle House Feed Shallow Minnow 18.5g 128 Mm Golden

2 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tackle House Contact Feed Shallow Fishing Lure 128mm 18g -

3-5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Tackle House CONTACT FEED SHALLOW 128F (No.16 HG Iwashi Red Belly), #16 AHG IWASHI RED BELLY
£20.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TACKLE HOUSE CONTACT FEED SHALLOW 128F (No.2 Pearl Chart)
£20.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tackle House Contact Feed Shallow Plus - 155mm 31g Chartreuse/Glow Belly
£21.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tackle House Contact Feed Shallow 155mm / 28g - 06 Pearl Rainbow Glow Belly
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TackleHouse HVC #23 CFP100 Contact, Feed Popper, 3.9 inches (100 mm), 0.7 oz (21 g), Silver Black
£26.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.33
Tackle House Contact Feed Shallow Minnow 128mm 18g - HG Chartreuse

Cheapest offer

Contact Feed Shallow The target for the FEED SHALLOW is sea bass in shallow water. The main action of this lure is the natural head-roll, which is different from the rolling action performed by conventional shallow minnows. The sides of the lure's body are designed to be as flat as possible and it has a flashy, iridescent appearance that enhances its appeal. It performs energetically just below the surface of water 5~30 cm deep.
£19.55
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk