Tackle House Feed Shallow Plus Floating Fishing Lure - Pearl White Clear/Pink Head

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£20.21
Free Delivery

Tackle House Contact Feed Shallow Plus 128mm 21g - Pearl White Clear Tail

3 Days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tackle House Feed Shallow Plus Floating Fishing Lure - Pearl White Clear/Pink Head

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Tackle House Feed Shallow Plus Floating Fishing Lure - Pearl White Clear/Pink Head

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tackle House Feed Shallow Plus Floating Fishing Lure - Pearl White Clear/Pink Head

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£34.06
Free Delivery

Tackle House Contact Feed Shallow Plus Fishing Lure 128mm 21g -

3-5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.50

Tackle House Feed Shallow Plus Floating Fishing Lure - Pearl White Clear/Pink Head

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£40.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tackle House Feed Shallow Floating Fishing Lure - HG Konoshiro
£20.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tackle House Feed Shallow Floating Fishing Lure - Slit HG Segurokatakuchi, 105 mm/16 g
£26.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Tackle House CONTACT FEED SHALLOW 128F (No.16 HG Iwashi Red Belly), #16 AHG IWASHI RED BELLY
£20.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TACKLE HOUSE CONTACT FEED SHALLOW 128F (No.2 Pearl Chart)
£20.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tackle House Feed Shallow Floating Fishing Lure - Ochiayu AHG, 105 mm/16 g
£18.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tackle House Feed Shallow Plus Floating Fishing Lure - Pearl White Clear/Pink Head

Cheapest offer

The FEED SHALLOW PLUS is a tuned version of the standard 128mm Feed Shallow. This allows for greater casting distances in windy conditions Ideal for Catching Sea Bass in Shallow Water Performs the Natural Head-Roll Very Life-Like and Realistic Appearance Performs regardless of whether the area is Surf, Tidal Flat, River Mouth or Rocky Shore
£20.21
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk