Tacwise 0180 Galvanised Narrow Crown Framing Staples 14 / 25 mm, 15,000

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0180 Galvanised Narrow Crown Framing Staples 14 / 25 mm, 15,000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0180 Type 14 25mm Galvanised Framing Staples Narrow Crown Pack Of 15,000

1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tacwise 0180 Type 14/25 mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Framing Staples, Narrow Crown, x 10,000

3 working days
£41.99
Tacwise 0180 Galvanised Narrow Crown Framing Staples 14 / 25 mm, 15,000

Cheapest offer

Premium quality, thick gauge framing staples with a narrow crown to provide a strong hold for a range of professional heavy-duty stapling applications Pack of 15,000 x type 14/25mm galvanised framing staples, equivalent to BEA 14, Senco N and Spotnails M2 series staples Popular for heavy duty wood to wood framing applications due to their rust-resistant, galvanised coating and strong holding capabilities Useful for building furniture frames, fence panels, pallet/crate/packing cases, cabins and timber buildings Compatible with Tacwise F1440L, G1450V, F1450M, 1717, F1440LHH, G1450MHH staplers as well as Senco N, BEA 14 and other staplers taking the 14/25mm staples (please always check compatibility with your tool before purchasing)
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tacwise 0342 140 Galvanised Staples 10mm (Pack 5000)
£5.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 0396 Type 18G /25mm Galvanised Brad Nails, x 5000
£7.99
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Tacwise DGN50V Type 180 Brad Air Nail Gun & 0398 Type 18G / 32 mm Galvanised Brad Nails, Pack of 5,000
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 0348 Type 140/12mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 2000
£6.62
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 0392 Type 18G / 10 mm Galvanised Brad Nails, x 5000
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
Machinemart.co.uk