Tacwise 0363 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 32 mm, Pack of 1000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.08
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0363 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 32 mm, Pack of 1000

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.08
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 0363 180 18 Gauge 32Mm Nails (Pack 1000)

3-5 working days
£7.24
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0363 18G 32mm Brad Nails Galvanised 1000 Pack - Dgn50V 181 191 Ranger

1-3 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £6.00

Tacwise 0363 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 32 mm, Pack of 1000

In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery

Tacwise 18 Gauge Brad Nails 32mm Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tacwise 18 Gauge Brad Nails

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tacwise 0363 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 32 mm, Pack of 1000

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0363 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 32 mm, Pack of 1000

In stock
£11.53
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Tacwise 0363 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 32 mm, Pack of 1000

Cheapest offer

Premium quality, 18 gauge brad nails providing a strong hold for a range of semi-professional and DIY applications Pack of 1000 x type 18G/32mm galvanised steel nails, equivalent to Stanley type J, Rapid type 8 and Arrow 18GA brad nails Popular within woodworking and second fix trades due to their rust resistant, galvanised coating, and strong holding capabilities Used by DIYers and semi-professionals for joinery, trim work, finish carpentry, sub-flooring, kitchen assembly and a range of other woodworking applications Compatible with Tacwise 191 12V, 191 20V, Ranger EL-PRO, 1707, 181ELS, 191EL, Duo 35, Duo 50, Combi Nailer/Stapler, C1832V, DGN50V and other 18G brad nailers taking 18G/32mm nails (please always check compatibility with your tool before purchasing), Weight: 0.63713593718 pounds, Manufacturer: 0363
£6.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk