Tacwise 0482 500 18 Gauge 35Mm Angled Nails (Pack 1000)
Tacwise 0482 Type 500 (18G) / 35 mm Galvanised Angled Brad Nails for 400ELS, 26° Incline, Pack of 1000
Cheapest Price
3 working days
£7.19
Tacwise 500 Series 18 Gauge Angled Brad Nails
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95
Tacwise 0482 Type 500 35mm Angled 18G Brad Nails Galvanised 1000 Pack - 400Els
1-3 working days
£11.08
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Tacwise 0482 500/35 mm Angled Nails, Silver, 35 mm
£8.29
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49