Tacwise 0483 Type 500 (18G) / 40 mm Galvanised Angled Brad Nails for 400ELS, 26° Incline, Pack of 1000

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£8.39

Tacwise 500 Series 18 Gauge Angled Brad Nails

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tacwise 0483 Type 500 40mm Angled 18G Brad Nails Galvanised 1000 Pack - 400Els

1-3 working days
£12.27
Delivery from £6.00
Tacwise 0483 Type 500 (18G) / 40 mm Galvanised Angled Brad Nails for 400ELS, 26° Incline, Pack of 1000

Cheapest offer

Suitable for the new Tacwise 400ELS and the 400EL and 500EL angled nailers.
£8.39
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.