Tacwise 0769 Type 16G / 32 mm Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.60
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 0769 16G 32mm Angled Finish Nails Galvanised 2500 Pack 16Ga Dcn660 Im65A

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.60
Delivery from £6.00

Tacwise 0769 Type 16G / 32 mm Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0769 Type 16G / 32 mm Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Tacwise 16 Gauge Angled Brad Nails

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tacwise 0769 Type 16G / 32 mm Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

In stock
£15.65
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0769 Type 16G / 32 mm Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

In stock
£16.60
Free Delivery

Type 16G Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

3 working days
£16.99

Tacwise 0769 Type 16G / 32 mm Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tacwise 0769 Type 16G / 32 mm Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

Cheapest offer

16G angled finish nails for use in DeWalt DC618 and Paslode F16 Tools Thicker gauge nails that 18G nails, providing stronger a stronger hold For use with nailers with angled magazines perfect for those hard to reach places Ideal for trim work or finish carpentry applications; used by professional joiners, Weight: 2.65 pounds, Manufacturer: TACWISE
£10.60
amazon.co.uk