Tacwise 0772 Type 16G / 50 mm Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 0772 Type 16G / 50 mm Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0772 Type 16G / 50 mm Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

In stock
£17.13
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0772 16G Angled Finish Nails 50Mm For Dc618K (Pack 2500)

3-5 working days
£17.77
Free Delivery

Tacwise 16 Gauge Angled Brad Nails 50mm Pack of 2500

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tacwise 16 Gauge Angled Brad Nails

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tacwise 0772 Type 16G / 50 mm Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0772 Type 16G / 50 mm Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

In stock
£21.62
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0772 16G 50mm Angled Finish Nails Galvanised 2500 Pack 16Ga Dcn660 Im65A

1-3 working days
£21.89
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Tacwise 0772 Type 16G / 50 mm Galvanised Angled Finish Nails, 20° Inclined, Pack of 2500

Cheapest offer

16g Angled finish nails for use in DeWalt DC618 and Paslode F16 Tools Thicker gauge nails that 18G nails, providing stronger a stronger hold For use with nailers with angled magazines perfect for those hard to reach places Ideal for trim work or finish carpentry applications; used by professional joiners, Weight: 1.9 Pounds, Manufacturer: TACWISE
£10.95
amazon.co.uk