Tacwise 0827 Type 500 (18G) / 40 mm Galvanised Angled Brad Nails for 400ELS, 26° Incline, Pack of 5,000

Tacwise 0827 500/40 mm Angled Nails-Box of 5,000, Silver, 40mm

Tacwise 0827 Type 500 (18G) / 40 mm Galvanised Angled Brad Nails for 400ELS, 26° Incline, Pack of 5,000

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 0827 Type 500 (18G) / 40 mm Galvanised Angled Brad Nails for 400ELS, 26° Incline, x 5,000

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£17.99

Tacwise 0827 Type 500 (18G) / 40 mm Galvanised Angled Brad Nails for 400ELS, 26° Incline, Pack of 5,000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.12
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0827 Type 500 (18G) / 40 mm Galvanised Angled Brad Nails for 400ELS, 26° Incline, Pack of 5,000

Cheapest offer

Premium quality, 18-gauge brad nails providing a strong hold for a range of semi-professional and DIY applications Pack of 5000 x type 18G/40mm galvanised steel inclined nails, for use in tools with angled magazines, designed for firing in tight corners Popular due to strong holding capabilities and their galvanised coating that prevents corrosion Used by DIYers and semi-professionals for joinery, trim work, finish carpentry, sub-flooring, kitchen assembly and a range of other woodworking applications Compatible with the Tacwise 400EL, 400ELS and 500EL, as well as other 18G brad nailers taking 40mm angled nails; Check compatibility with your tool before purchasing, Manufacturer: Tacwise
£17.99
amazon.co.uk