Tacwise 1121 3.1/75mm Framing Nails Extra Galvanised Ring Shank 34 Degrees 2200

Tacwise 1121 3.1 / 75 mm Extra Galvanised Framing Nails D Head 34 Collated 2200

Tacwise 1121 3.1/75mm Framing Nails Extra Galvanised Ring Shank 34 Degrees 2200

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tacwise 34° Extra Galvanised Framing Ring Shank Nails Type 3.1/75mm (2200)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.27
Free Delivery

Tacwise 34° Extra Galvanised Framing Ring Shank Nails Type 3.1/75mm (2200)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.61
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1121 34° Extra Galvanised Framing Ring Shank Nails Type 3....

Unknown
£65.27

Tacwise 34° Extra Galvanised Framing Ring Shank Nails Type 3.1/75mm (2200)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1121 3.1/75mm Framing Nails Extra Galvanised Ring Shank 34 degrees 2200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.43
Free Delivery

Tacwise 34° Extra Galvanised Framing Ring Shank Nails Type 3.1/75mm (2200) TAC1

£67.47
Free Delivery

Tacwise 34' Extra Galvanised Framing Nails 3.1/75mm (2200)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery

34? Extra Galvanised Framing Ring Shank Nails Type 3.1/75mm (2200)

£69.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tacwise 1121 3.1/75mm Framing Nails Extra Galvanised Ring Shank 34 Degrees 2200

Cheapest offer

Pack of 2,200 x 75mm Tacwise 34 Extra Galvanised Framing Plain Shank Nailss with a 3.1mm diameter, 34 incline and connected in convenient nail strips.The Tacwise premium quality, paper collated Framing Nails, providing exceptional hold under extreme loading pressures in heavy duty applications. Manufactured from premium grade materials to exacting standards. Designed to offer the very best in accuracy and consistency in nailing whilst delivering outstanding results across a wide range of applications and tools.Extra galvanised, long-lasting, rust resistant nails with a diamond point for easy penetration, as well as a D head and ring shank for increased holding strength. Suitable for high volume first fix nailing in timber frame construction as well as heavy weight decking, fencing, cable drums, steel skids and many more. Compatible with Tacwise KDH90V, KDH90XHH and JDH90FHH strip nailers, also compatible with Hitachi, Senco and other major brand strip nailers taking 3.1/65mm paper coll
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tacwise Framing Nails 1121 3.1x75mm Extra Galvanised D-Head Ring Shank 34° Paper Collated 2200
£48.16
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 1121 3.1 / 75 mm Extra Galvanised Framing Nails, D Head, Ring Shank, 34
£64.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery