Tacwise 1220 Type 140/12mm Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Staples, x2000

Tacwise 1220 140 Stainless Steel Staples 12Mm (Pack 2000)

Tacwise 1220 Type 140/12mm Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Staples, x2000

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£9.59

Tacwise 1220 Type 140/12mm Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Staples, Pack of 2000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.74
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 1220 Type 140/12mm Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Staples, Pack of 2000

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1220 Type 140/12mm Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Staples, Pack of 2000

In stock
£10.85
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1220 Type 140/12mm Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Staples, Pack of 2000

In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1220 Type 140/12mm Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Staples, Pack of 2000

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1220 Type 140/12mm Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Staples, Pack of 2000

In stock
£11.21
Delivery from £2.59

Tacwise 1220 Type 140/12mm Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Staples, Pack of 2000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.21
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1220 Type 140/12mm Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Staples, Pack of 2000

In stock
£12.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tacwise 1220 Type 140/12mm Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Staples, x2000

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel staples that provide strength and corrosion resistance. Staples for use with the Tacwise products: Z3-140 Z3-140L A54 140EL 140-180EL
£9.59
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Tacwise 140/12mm Stainless Steel Staples (Box of 2000) (Pack of 2)
£21.48
10.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 1262 A54 Hammer Staple Tacker Heavy Duty 2000 X 12mm Staples - 140 T50
£41.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00