Tacwise 140/6MM Galvanised Staples (Box-5000)
Tacwise 0340 Type 140/6mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 5000
Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.65
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Tacwise 0340 Type 140/6mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 5000
In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery
5000 Tacwise 6mm Type 140 Series Galvanised Staples for Staple Gun Guns 0340
In stock
£6.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Tacwise 0340 Type 140/6mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 5000
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery
Tacwise 0340 Type 140/6mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, x 5000
3 working days
£7.19
Tacwise 0340 Type 140/6mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 5000
In stock
£9.04
Free Delivery
Tacwise 0340 Type 140/6mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 5000
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.09
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Tacwise 0344 Type 140/14mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 5000
£10.40
GBP 10.40 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 1416 Type 140 / 6 mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 2,000, Silver
Free Delivery
Tacwise 0350 Selection Pack of Type 140/6-14mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 4400, Silver
£6.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 0345 Type 140/6mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 2000
£4.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 0345 140 Series 6mm Staples Galvanised 2000 Pack - T50 G A11 Z4-140
£7.18
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00