Tacwise 1702 Hobby 53-13EL Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun and Fasteners

Tacwise 1702 Hobby 53-13El Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun 5000 Staples 2000 Nails

Tacwise 1702 Hobby 53-13EL Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun and Fasteners

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1702 Hobby 53-13EL Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun + 7000 Fixings JT21 18G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1702 Hobby 53-13EL Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun and Fasteners

In stock
£35.50
Free Delivery
Tacwise 1702 Hobby 53-13EL Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun and Fasteners

Cheapest offer

HOBBY 2-IN-1 STAPLE/NAIL GUN - Corded staple and nail gun supplied with 5000 x type 53 / 8 mm staples and 2000 x type 18G / 14 mm nails, designed to bring comfort and reliability to continuous stapling and nailing tasks COMPATIBILITY - Efficient bottom loading magazine enables firing of 145 x type 53 / 8 - 14 mm staples, 150 x type 13 / 8 - 14 mm staples or 85 x type 180 (18G) / 10 - 14 mm brad nails without reloading; we strongly recommend using Tacwise staples/nails for a smooth, uninterrupted performance MAXIMISED PERFORMANCE - 30 staples or nails per minute firing speed, ultra-quick reloading system that allows switching between staples and nails without any adjustment for maximum peak performance and a convenient staple/nail viewing window 0.8 KG ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Ultra lightweight design featuring a LED work light, 2m extra-long power cord with interchangeable UK and EU plug, safety contact nose, air vents, on/off switch and trigger lock switch for enhanced ease of use and extra security ROBUST - Impact resistant body featuring all-steel working parts including magazine and driver blade for consistent stapling and nailing results VARIETY OF APPLICATIONS - For shop, exhibition and show fittings, laying insulation, installing weather strips and thinner boards, light carpentry and picture framing, furniture repair and upholstery, Weight: 3.4612575134 pounds, Manufacturer: TACWISE
£29.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk