Tacwise 1703 140EL Pro Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun and 7000 Fasteners

Tacwise 1703 140El Pro Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun Kit 240V Tacker T50 G 18G

Tacwise 1703 140EL Pro Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun and 7000 Fasteners

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1703 140EL Pro Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun and 7000 Fasteners

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise Brad Nail Gun Stapler 7000 Staple/Nail Electric Upholstery Tacker 1703

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1703 140EL Pro Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun Kit 240V Tacker T50 G 18G

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1703 140El Pro Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun Kit 240V Tacker T50 G 18G

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tacwise 140EL Pro Electric Nailer/Stapler with 5000 Staples and 2000 Nails

3 working days
£31.19

Tacwise 1703 140EL Pro Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun and 7000 Fasteners

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise 140EL Electric Staple Gun Plastic 230V UK Plug For Heavy Duty Fixing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.10
Delivery from £3.99
Tacwise 1703 140EL Pro Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun and 7000 Fasteners

Cheapest offer

SEMI-PROFESSIONAL 2-IN-1 STAPLE/NAIL GUN - Corded staple and nail gun supplied with 5000 x type 140 / 8 mm staples and 2,000 x type 18G / 14 mm nails, designed to bring comfort and reliability to continuous tacking tasks COMPATIBILITY - Efficient bottom loading magazine enables firing of 85 x type 140 / 8 - 14 mm staples or 85 x type 180 (18G) / 10 - 14 mm brad nails without reloading; we strongly recommend using Tacwise staples/nails for a smooth, uninterrupted performance MAXIMISED PERFORMANCE - 30 staples or nails per minute firing speed, ultra-quick reloading system that allows switching between staples and nails without any adjustment and a staple/nail viewing window for maximised peak performance 0.8 KG ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Ultra lightweight design featuring a LED work light, 2 m extra-long power cord with interchangeable UK and EU plug, safety contact nose, air vents, on/off switch and trigger lock switch for enhanced ease of use and extra security ROBUST - Impact resistant body featuring all steel working parts including magazine and driver blade for consistent stapling and nailing results VARIETY OF APPLICATIONS - Useful for a wide range of semi-professional jobs including carpeting, underlay, display/shop fitting, insulation, netting, plastic sheeting, roofing, underfloor heating, and many more NOTE - Harder materials and longer length fastenings will always require more force; Apply added hand pressure at the top front part of the tool, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: TACWISE
£29.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tacwise 1703 140EL Pro Electric Staple/Brad Nail Gun Kit with 5,000 Staples & 1724 Type 18G / 14 mm Galvanised Brad Nails, Pack of 5000, Silver
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 1703 140EL Pro Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun Kit 240V Tacker T50 G 18G hwy
£35.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £7.49