Tacwise 0396 Type 18G /25mm Galvanised Brad Nails, x 5000

Tacwise 396 18 Gauge 25mm Brad Nails Pack of 5000

Tacwise 0396 Type 18G /25mm Galvanised Brad Nails, x 5000

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£7.99

Tacwise 0396 18 Gauge 25mm Brad Nails Pack of 5000

Unknown
£10.07

Tacwise 18 Gauge 15mm to 50mm Brad Nails Galvanised 4 Nail Guns 18G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.31
Free Delivery

Tacwise 18G Gauge Brad Nails 10,13,15,20,25,30,32,35,40,50mm For Air Nail Gun

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
GBP 0.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tacwise 18G Brad Nails 15-25-30-40-50mm Galvanized for Nail Gun Woodworking UK

£10.90
GBP 0.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tacwise 18G Galvanised Brad Nails 15,25,30,40,50mm For Air Nail Gun Woodworking

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.76
GBP 0.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tacwise 18G Brad Nails 10-25-30-40-50mm Galvanized for Nail Gun Woodworking UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
GBP 0.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

TACWISE 10mm - 50mm ALL Brad Nails 18 Gauge /18g/180 Galvanised For Gun+Staplers

£11.99
Free Delivery

Tacwise 18 Gauge 15mm to 50mm Brad Nails Galvanised 4 Nail Guns 18G

£12.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tacwise 0396 Type 18G /25mm Galvanised Brad Nails, x 5000

Cheapest offer

Tacwise offer the largest range of quality nails in Europe, manufactured from premium grade materials to exacting standards. Designed to offer the very best in accuracy and consistency in nailing whilst delivering outstanding results across a wide range of applications and tools. Pack of 5,000 x type 180 /25mm (18G) galvanised brad nails. Equivalent to Stanley Type J, Rapid Type 8 and Arrow T50BN nails. These nails provide a strong hold and are popular within the woodworking industry due to their galvanised, rust resistant coating. Suitable for use with Tacwise Tacwise 181EL/S, 191EL/S, Duo 35, Duo 50, 1183, Ranger EL-PRO, C1832V, DGN50V, 1326 and other 18G brad nailers taking 18G/25mm nails (please always check compatibility with your tool before purchasing). 18G brad nails are useful for second fix trades including joinery, trim work, finish carpentry, sub-flooring, kitchen assembly and a range of other woodworking applications.
£7.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Tacwise Brad Nails (Boxed 5000) 18g/25mm 1" (0396)
£102.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 18 Gauge 25mm Brad Nails (Pack 5000) TAC0396
£15.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 18G L 25mm Finishing Nails, Box of 5000 - TA-0396
£12.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery