Tacwise A14014V Upholstery Air Stapler, Uses Type 140 / 4 - 14 mm Staples,Orange / Black

Tacwise A14014V Pneumatic 140 Series Air Upholstery Staple Gun 4-14mm - T50 G

Tacwise A14014V Upholstery Air Stapler, Uses Type 140 / 4 - 14 mm Staples,Orange / Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise A14014V Pneumatic 140 Series Air Upholstery Staple Gun 4-14mm - T50 G

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise A14014V Pneumatic 140 Series Air Upholstery Staple Gun 4-14mm - T50 G

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£65.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tacwise A14014V Upholstery Air Stapler, Uses Type 140 / 4 - 14 mm Staples,Orange / Black

In stock
£66.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise A14014V Upholstery Air Stapler, Uses Type 140 / 4 - 14 mm Staples,Orange / Black

In stock
£77.76
Free Delivery

Tacwise A14014V Upholstery Air Stapler, Uses Type 140 / 4 - 14 mm Staples

3 working days
£80.99

140 TYPE AIR STAPLER BY TACWISE - A14014V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.29
Free Delivery
Tacwise A14014V Upholstery Air Stapler, Uses Type 140 / 4 - 14 mm Staples,Orange / Black

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL STAPLE GUN - Air-operated upholstery stapler supplied in a durable carry case, designed to bring precision and performance to continuous upholstery and general purpose stapling tasks COMPATIBILITY - Versatile, multi-purpose tool accepting a wide range of staples with an efficient quick-release, bottom-loading magazine that enables firing of 100 x type 140 / 4 - 14 mm staples without reloading; we strongly recommend using Tacwise staples for a smooth, uninterrupted performance MAXIMISED PERFORMANCE - Offers a single-shot firing mode and comes equipped with a high-durability driver blade and top exhaust system to offer a low 1.6 m/s² vibration emission level for optimised performance while stapling 0.9 KG ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Robust, super lightweight design and soft rubber grip providing security and comfort whilst the slender nose allows for precise stapling results VARIETY OF APPLICATIONS - Professional pneumatic staple gun for a range of general purpose and upholstery applications including stapling carpets, underlay, chairs, sofas, seats, pelmets, blinds, awnings, sheds, insulation, lining and a range of other stapling tasks AIR COMPRESSOR REQUIRED - Operates between 60 to 100 PSI for fast and accurate stapling (compressor not included), Weight: 1.873929227 pounds, Manufacturer: Tacwise
£65.95
amazon.co.uk