Tacwise A8016LN Extra Long Nose Upholstery Air Staple Gun

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Tacwise A8016Ln Extra Long Nose Stapler 80 Type Upholstery Tacker Stapler

1-3 working days
£84.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise A8016LN Pneumatic 80 Series Air Upholstery Staple Gun Long Nose 4-16mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise A8016LN Extra Long Nose Upholstery Air Staple Gun

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise A8016LN Extra Long Nose Upholstery Air Staple Gun

£94.47
Free Delivery

Tacwise A8016LN Extra Long Nose Upholstery Air Staple Gun

£98.98
Free Delivery

Tacwise A8016LN Extra Long Nose Upholstery Air Staple Gun, Uses Type 80 / 4 - 16 mm Staples

3 working days
£149.00

80 TYPE LONG NOSE AIR STAPLER BY TACWISE - A8016LN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.29
Free Delivery
Tacwise A8016LN Extra Long Nose Upholstery Air Staple Gun

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL STAPLE GUN - Air operated upholstery stapler with an extra-long nose and supplied in a durable carry case, designed to bring precision and performance to continuous upholstery and general purpose stapling tasks COMPATABILITY - Efficient, quick-release, bottom-loading magazine enables firing of 150 x type 80 / 4 - 16 mm without reloading; we strongly recommend using Tacwise staples for a smooth, uninterrupted performance MAXIMISED PERFORMANCE - Offers a single-shot firing mode and comes equipped with a high-durability driver blade and top exhaust system to offer a low 1.6 m/s² vibration emission level for optimised performance while stapling 1.1KG ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Robust, super lightweight design incorporating a soft rubber grip providing security and comfort whilst the extra-long, slender nose allows for precise stapling results in hard-to-reach areas VARIETY OF APPLICATIONS - Professional pneumatic staple gun for a range of general purpose and upholstery applications including stapling chairs, sofas, seats, pelmets, blinds, awnings, insulation, lining and a range of other stapling tasks AIR COMPRESSOR REQUIRED - Operates between 60 to 100 PSI for fast and accurate stapling (compressor not included)
£59.99
amazon.co.uk