Tacwise 1165 Master Nailer Duo 35, Electric Staple/Nail Gun, Uses Type 91 Staples & Type 180 Nails

Tacwise Electric Nailer/Stapler 1165 Duo 35 - Type 91 & Type 180 - 230V

Tacwise 1165 Master Nailer Duo 35, Electric Staple/Nail Gun, Uses Type 91 Staples & Type 180 Nails

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1165 Master Nailer Duo 35, Electric Staple/Nail Gun, Uses Type 91 Staples & Type 180 Nails

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1165 Duo 35 Nailer/Stapler 240V

3-5 working days
£132.84
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1165 Master Nailer Duo 35, Electric Staple/Nail Gun, Uses Type 91 Staples & Type 180 Nails

In stock
£139.64
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1165 Electric Brad Nail and Staple Gun 240v

1-3 days
£143.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tacwise 1165 Electric Brad Nail and Staple Gun

Unknown
£143.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tacwise 1165 Master Nailer Duo 35, Electric Staple/Nail Gun, Uses Type 91 Staples & Type 180 Nails

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£156.81
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1165 Master Nailer Duo 35, Electric Staple/Nail Gun, Uses Type 91 Staples & Type 180 Nails

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£157.41
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1165 Master Nailer Duo 35, Electric Staple/Nail Gun, Uses Type 91 Staples & Type 180 Nails

In stock
£157.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tacwise 13EL Electric Stapler/ Nailer
£14.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 1703 140El Pro Electric Staple Brad Nail Gun Kit 240V Tacker T50 G 18G
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tacwise 768 91 Narrow Crown Staples 40mm - Electric Tackers Pack 1000
£7.15
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tacwise 0283 91 Narrow Crown Staples 15Mm - Electric Tackers (Pack 1000)
£4.90
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Household Nail Gun & Staple Gun 2in1 Electric Heavy Duty Stapler Nailer Tool, 10-25mm Electric Straight Nail Staple Gun Heavy Duty Woodworking Tool 220V Power
£30.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 1165 Master Nailer Duo 35, Electric Staple/Nail Gun, Uses Type 91 Staples & Type 180 Nails

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL 2-IN-1 STAPLE/NAIL GUN - Heavy-duty electric staple and nail gun supplied in a durable carry case with an interchangeable UK/EU plug, designed to perform without the need for an air compressor FEATURES - Robust, impact-resistant 1.8 kg lightweight body incorporating a contoured trigger, safety on/off switch, safety trigger lock, non-marking safety contact nose, LED work light and magazine refill indicator COMPATABILITY - All-metal, quick-release magazine for loading up to 100 type 180 (18G) / 15 - 35 mm nails or 100 type 91 / 15 - 30 mm staples; We strongly recommend using Tacwise fasteners PERFORMANCE - Firing speed of 30 fasteners per minute, quick-release anti-jam nose gate and quick-release loading magazine for enhanced performance; Single-shot (sequential) firing mode allows for the precise placement of each fastener APPLICATIONS - With a 2.4m extended power cable and interchangeable UK/EU plug, the Duo 35 outperforms in a variety of applications including building cabinets, staircases, bannisters, door frames, tongue and groove flooring, subflooring, panelling, as well as precision tasks such as moulding and beading NOTE - Harder materials and longer length fastenings will always require more force. Apply added hand pressure at the top front part of the tool., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tacwise
£129.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk