Tacwise 0666 Type 16G / 25 mm Galvanised Finish Nails, x 2500

Tacwise Finish Nails 666 - 16G (25mm) Galvanised Straight Pack of 2500

Tacwise 0666 Type 16G / 25 mm Galvanised Finish Nails, x 2500

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£5.99

Tacwise 0666 Type 16G / 25 mm Galvanised Finish Nails, Pack of 2500

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.70
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 0666 Type 16G / 25 mm Galvanised Finish Nails, Pack of 2500

£8.70
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 0666 Type 16G / 25 mm Galvanised Finish Nails, Pack of 2500

£8.70
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 16 Gauge Finish Nails

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tacwise 0666 Type 16G / 25 mm Galvanised Finish Nails, Pack of 2500

In stock
£10.53
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0666 Type 16G / 25 mm Galvanised Finish Nails, Pack of 2500

In stock
£10.62
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0666 Type 16G / 25 mm Galvanised Finish Nails, Pack of 2500

In stock
£10.73
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0666 Type 16G / 25 mm Galvanised Finish Nails, Pack of 2500

In stock
£10.87
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Tacwise 0666 Type 16G / 25 mm Galvanised Finish Nails, x 2500

Cheapest offer

Tacwise offer the largest range of quality nails in Europe, manufactured from premium grade materials to exacting standards. Designed to offer the very best in accuracy and consistency in nailing whilst delivering outstanding results across a wide range of applications and tools. Pack of 2500 x type 16G / 25mm galvanised finish nails. These nails are thicker than 18G brad nails, providing a stronger hold and have a rust resistant galvanised coating. Compatible with Tacwise DFN50V, FFN64LHH, GFN64V, FCT50LHH and other branded 16G finish nailers taking 16G/25mm nails (please always check compatibility with your tool before purchasing). These finish nails are used by professional joiners for woodworking applications such as interior trim, panelling, baseboards, crown moulding, stair risers, flooring, and light door and window casing.
£5.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Tacwise DFN50V Pneumatic Finish Nail Gun (Type 160 / 20-50mm)
£95.99
Compare 14 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
TACWISE C1832V 18G 10-32mm AIR FINISH NAILER - VERSATILE & RELIABLE +FREE NAILS
£80.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 0298 Type 16G / 50 mm Galvanised Finish Nails, Pack of 2500, Silver
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49