Tacwise G1450V Heavy Duty Air Framing Stapler

Tacwise G1450V Heavy Duty Air Framing Stapler, Uses Type 14 / 19 - 50 mm Staples

Tacwise G1450V Heavy Duty Air Framing Stapler

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Tacwise G1450V Heavy Duty Pneumatic Framing Stapler, Uses Type 14 / 19 - 50 mm Staples

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£149.99

14 TYPE AIR STAPLER BY TACWISE - G1450V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.49
Free Delivery

TACWISE G1450V AIR STAPLER WITH 10M AIR HOSE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.49
Free Delivery

TACWISE G1450V AIR STAPLER 50MM BUNDLE

£280.04
Free Delivery
Tacwise G1450V Heavy Duty Air Framing Stapler

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL STAPLE GUN - Air-operated framing stapler, designed ergonomically to industrial standards to withstand the workload of fast-paced jobs, supplied in a sturdy carry case 2KG ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Well-balanced magnesium alloy body with a steel driver blade, soft rubber grip to ensure complete control during heavy-duty stapling and 3.1m/s² vibration emission level FEATURES - Offers a sequential (single shot) or contact trip (bump) firing mode, a viewable magazine with a high-capacity staple feeder, safety contact tip, depth adjuster, anti-jam quick-release nose gate and a 360° adjustable air deflector COMPATIBILITY - Efficient, top-loading magazine enables firing 150 x type 14 / 19 - 50 mm staples without reloading; We strongly recommend using Tacwise staples for a smooth, uninterrupted performance VARIETY OF APPLICATIONS - Robust pneumatic staple gun for a range of industrial framing applications, including furniture, door and bed frames, as well as building staircases, bannisters, fences, trellises, pallets, cabins, mobile homes, sheds and many other wooden projects AIR COMPRESSOR REQUIRED - Operates between 70 to 120 PSI for fast and accurate stapling (compressor not included), Weight: 7.6941329438 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tacwise
£149.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tacwise 0176 Type 14 / 45 mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Framing Staples, Narrow Crown, Pack of 10,000
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 0180 Galvanised Narrow Crown Framing Staples 14 / 25 mm, 15,000
£25.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 0173 Type 14/32mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Framing Staples, Narrow Crown, x 10000
£25.54
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise Staples 14 - 0175 - 38mm - 10,000 Pack
£51.06
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery