TACWISE JCN90V Air Coil Nail Gun, Uses Flat Top Coil Nails, 50-90 mm

Tacwise JCN90V Air Coil Nailer (50-90mm)

TACWISE JCN90V Air Coil Nail Gun, Uses Flat Top Coil Nails, 50-90 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£298.95
Free Delivery

TACWISE JCN90V Air Coil Nail Gun, Uses Flat Top Coil Nails, 50-90 mm

In stock
£299.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise Jcn90V Pneumatic Air Coil Nailer 45mm To 90mm Trade Air Nail Gun

1-3 working days
£299.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise JCN90V Pneumatic Coil Nailer Air Framing Nail Gun Flat Top 50-90mm Nails

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise JCN90V Air Coil Nail Gun, Uses Flat Top Coil Nails, 50 - 90 mm & Black

3 working days
£359.00
TACWISE JCN90V Air Coil Nail Gun, Uses Flat Top Coil Nails, 50-90 mm

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL COIL NAIL GUN - Heavy-duty flat-top coil nailer supplied in a durable carry case, designed for speed, reliability and continuous nailing in a variety of industrial and construction applications 3.5KG ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Ergonomic, well-balanced magnesium alloy body with a cylindrical magazine drum and soft rubber grip to ensure complete control during heavy-duty nailing FEATURES - Offers sequential (single shot) and contact trip (bump) firing modes, depth control countersinking adjuster for precise flush nailing, high durability driver blade, 360° multi-directional air deflecting exhaust port, safety contact tip and non-marking nose COMPATIBILITY - Efficient high-capacity magazine drum, enables firing of up to 275 x 2.5 - 3.3 mm diameter, 50 - 90 mm long flat top coil nails without reloading; we strongly recommend using Tacwise nails for a smooth, uninterrupted performance VARIETY OF APPLICATIONS - Professional coil nail gun for a range of industrial applications including pallet, case and crate manufacturing, roofing, decking, fencing, timber framing, cladding, and siding as well as the construction of sheds and garden buildings AIR COMPRESSOR REQUIRED - Operates between 70 -120 PSI for fast and accurate nailing (compressor not included), Weight: 7.71617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: TACWISE
£298.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tacwise JCN90V Air Coil Nailer (50-90mm)
£238.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise Coil Nailer Pneumatic 45mm - 90mm Trade Air Nail Gun + 9000 Nails Jcn90V
£364.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery