Tacwise Staples 140 Series 8mm - 5000 Pack
Tacwise 140 Series 8mm Staples 5000 pack
Cheapest Price
3 working days
£7.79
10000 Tacwise 8mm Type 140 Series Galvanised Staples for Staple Gun Guns 0341
In stock
£9.75
4.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
25000 Tacwise 8mm Type 140 Series Galvanised Staples for Staple Gun Guns 0341
In stock
£12.97
2.59 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
10000 Tacwise 8mm Type 140 Series Galvanised Staples for Staple Gun Guns 0341
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
30000 Tacwise 8mm Type 140 Series Galvanised Staples for Staple Gun Guns 0341
In stock
£15.61
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
75000 Tacwise 8mm Type 140 Series Galvanised Staples for Staple Gun Guns 0341
In stock
£29.95
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
100000 Tacwise 8mm Type 140 Series Galvanised Staples for Staple Gun Guns 0341
In stock
£36.98
1.85 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Similar products
Tacwise 0350 Selection Pack of Type 140/6-14mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 4400, Silver
£6.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 1778 A11 ECO Hammer Tacker with 60,000 140/8mm Staples, Uses Type 140/6-10 mm Staples
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise Hammer Tacker 1185 A11 with 75,000 140/10mm Staples - Uses Type 140 (6-10mm) - Silver/Black
£46.28
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 1287 A14014V Upholstery Air Stapler Bundle with 4,400 x 6-14mm Staples & Staple Remover, Uses Type 140 / 4 - 14 mm Staples,Black