Tacwise 0335 Type 53 / 8 mm Galvanised Staples, x 2000

Tacwise Staples 53/12 – 8 mm Galvanised Light-Duty – Pack of 2000

Tacwise 0335 Type 53 / 8 mm Galvanised Staples, x 2000

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£4.99

Tacwise 0335 53 Light-Duty Staples 8mm (Type Jt21 A) (Pack 2000) Tac0335

1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £6.00
Tacwise 0335 Type 53 / 8 mm Galvanised Staples, x 2000

Cheapest offer

Tacwise manufactures a wide variety of staples made from high quality materials, available in a range of finishes and sizes to suit any fastening needs. Useful for indoor tasks such as DIY, general home repairs, art and craft projects, light upholstery and decoration jobs due to their discreet appearance. Popular for fixing paper, fabrics, cardboard, thin plastics, wraps, foam and fine mesh on a range of different materials. Suitable for use in Tacwise Z1-53, Z1-53L, Z1-53T, Z3-53, Z3-53L, Z3 4-in-1, A19, Hobby 53EL, Hobby 53-13EL, 53-13EL, Z2 Series and Hobby 53 & 13EL, as well as Stanley, Rapid, Arrow and other tackers which take the 53 type staples (please always check compatibility with your tool before purchasing). Pack of 2000 x type 53/8mm galvanised staples.
£4.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Tacwise 13/14mm Staples for Staple Gun (Pack of 5000)
£5.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 0337 Type 53 / 12 mm Galvanised Staples, Pack of 2000
£5.64
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 1270 Type 53 / 10 mm Stainless Steel Staples, Pack of 2000
£8.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 0450 Type 53 / 12 mm Galvanised Staples, Pack of 5000
£8.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery