Tacx E-Thru Axle 12mm Skewer - Silver One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£9.00
Delivery from £4.99

Tacx E-thru 12 Mm Axle Silver One Size Silver

9 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Tacx E-Thru 12mm Thru Axle Rear Wheel Silver

Delivery in 4 days
£32.14
Delivery from £9.99

TACX TRAINER AXLE FOR E-THRU 12 MM REAR WHEEL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

TACX TRAINER AXLE FOR E-THRU 12 MM REAR WHEEL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.19
Free Delivery

TACX TRAINER AXLE FOR E-THRU 12 MM REAR WHEEL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.32
Free Delivery
Tacx E-Thru Axle 12mm Skewer - Silver One Size

Cheapest offer

The Tacx replacement axle skewer is an essential bit of kit to fit your mountain bike to your trainer. Compatible only with Tacx classic trainers, simply replace the current axle with the E-Thru and you will be set up and ready for winter in no time.
£9.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 183.5 mm

Features

Compatibility DT Swiss, Shimano
Product colour Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Durable construction for stability during workouts
• M12 x 1.0 thread fits most bike models
• Sleek design enhances your bike's appearance

Similar products

Tacx E-thru 12x1 Mm Axle Silver One Size Silver
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tacx E-thru 12x1.75 Mm Axle Silver One Size Silver
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Tacx T1709 Trainer Adapter for X-12 Axle, Silver, 20.0 cm*8.0 cm*3.0 cm
£25.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Tacx E-thru 12x1.5 Mm Axle Silver One Size Silver
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tacx E-Thru Axle 12mm Skewer - Silver One Size
£9.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99