Tacx T1402 Quick Release Skewer Rear, Black

Tacx Universal Quick Release Skewer T1402 Turbo Trainer Rear Wheel Skewer

Tacx T1402 Quick Release Skewer Rear, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.21
Delivery from £5.87

Tacx T1402 Quick Release Skewer Rear, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.81
Delivery from £4.49
Tacx T1402 Quick Release Skewer Rear, Black

Cheapest offer

A quick release for the rear wheel is a spare part much in demand Special hub nuts can be used on bikes without quick-release hubs (e.g. city bikes) to adapt them to any Tacx trainer, quick release for the rear wheel Tacx Trainers
£17.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tacx Radar Lateral Universal Bottle Cage Black
£12.20
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99