tado° Bridge X, Thread Border Router and Signal Amplifier for Thermostat X and other Thread-Capable Devices in the Smart Home Network

tado Thread Bridge X Pro Line

tado° Bridge X, Thread Border Router and Signal Amplifier for Thermostat X and other Thread-Capable Devices in the Smart Home Network

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

TADO Bridge X - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery
tado° Bridge X, Thread Border Router and Signal Amplifier for Thermostat X and other Thread-Capable Devices in the Smart Home Network

Cheapest offer

THE EASY WAY TO A SMART HOME: The Bridge X from tado° was developed in Germany and connects the Smart Thermostat X with the Internet or other Matter-capable devices in your smart home network, thus enabling control via app OPTIMALLY CONNECTED: If you don’t yet have a Thread border router, you will need the Bridge X to connect your Smart Thermostat X with your network - tado° X uses the universal standard Matter, with which a huge range of smart home devices can work FOR SEVERAL DEVICES: With the intelligent products from tado°, the experts for smart heating, you’ll make your home more comfortable and save energy in the process - a maximum of 20 devices can be connected together per tado° Bridge X GOOD TO KNOW: Bridge X also works as a signal amplifier Not compatible with tado° smart thermostats from the V3+ range or older, or with devices that do not work with Matter
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

tado Home_Improvement, White
£183.73
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tado Wireless Smart Thermostat X - Starter Kit with Bridge X and Stand, Boiler and Hot Water Control via App & Smart Speaker (Alexa, Siri, Google Assistant)
£159.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
tado Wireless Smart Thermostat X - Starter Kit with Bridge X and Stand, Boiler and Hot Water Control + tado° Smart Radiator Thermostat X,
£219.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TADO Smart Radiator Thermostat X - White, Pack of 4, White
£260.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
tado Wired Smart Thermostat X - Add-on as Wired Room Thermostat, Heating Control
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery