Taffel Bravo Nuts sour cream & sweet chili coated peanuts 1 Pack of 150g 5.3oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Taffel Bravo Nuts sour cream & sweet chili coated peanuts 4 Packs of 150g 21.2oz

In stock
£30.00
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Taffel Bravo Nuts sour cream & sweet chili coated peanuts 10 Packs of 150g 53oz

In stock
£60.00
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Taffel Bravo Nuts sour cream & sweet chili coated peanuts 1 Pack of 150g 5.3oz

Cheapest offer

Bravo Nuts sour cream & sweet chili coated peanuts Taffel Bravo Nuts is a delicious peanut with a crispy coating that charms with the flavor of vegan sour cream and sweet chili. This crazily good nutcase is suitable for all peanut lovers except squirrels - and it's truly Bravo! 1 Pack of 150g
£15.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.