Taffel Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips 1 Pack of 325g 11.5oz

Taffel Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips 10 Packs of 325g 115oz

Used Offers from

Taffel Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips 1 Pack of 325g 11.5oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.00
20.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Taffel Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips 4 Packs of 325g 46oz

In stock
£65.00
16.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Taffel Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips 10 Packs of 325g 115oz

In stock
£100.00
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Taffel Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips 1 Pack of 325g 11.5oz

Cheapest offer

Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips The appropriately salty flavors of Waffel, black pepper, and sour cream wrap around your taste buds like a delicious web. This waffle-cut potato chip is truly a crispy lace from snacking heaven. Take a chip and taste it! 1 Pack of 325g
£20.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk