Taffel Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips 1 Pack of 325g 11.5oz

Taffel Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips 10 Packs of 325g 115oz

Used Offers from

Taffel Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips 1 Pack of 325g 11.5oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.00
20.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Taffel Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips 4 Packs of 325g 46oz

In stock
£65.00
16.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Taffel Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips 10 Packs of 325g 115oz

In stock
£100.00
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Taffel Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips 1 Pack of 325g 11.5oz

Cheapest offer

Waffel sour cream & black pepper flavored chips The appropriately salty flavors of Waffel, black pepper, and sour cream wrap around your taste buds like a delicious web. This waffle-cut potato chip is truly a crispy lace from snacking heaven. Take a chip and taste it! 1 Pack of 325g
£20.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.