MTB Pedals TAG T3 - Nylon 9/16" platform flat Mountain bike enduro downhill

TAG Metals T3 Nylon MTB Pedals 9/16" Axle - Durable, Lightweight Platform Pedals with Anti-Slip Pins, Ideal for Mountain Biking and BMX (White)

MTB Pedals TAG T3 - Nylon 9/16" platform flat Mountain bike enduro downhill

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.09
Free Delivery

TAG Metals T3 Nylon MTB Pedals 9/16" Axle - Durable, Lightweight Platform Pedals with Anti-Slip Pins, Ideal for Mountain Biking and BMX (White)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

TAG Metals Pedals T3 Nylon Mountain Bike MTB / BMX / Enduro Downhill

£34.99
Free Delivery

Tag Metals T3 Nylon Pedals Silver One Size White

9 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99
MTB Pedals TAG T3 - Nylon 9/16" platform flat Mountain bike enduro downhill

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 9/16" / Compatible Bike Type: BMX Bike, BMX Bike - Flatland, BMX Bike - Racing, Cyclocross Bike, Dirt Jumper, Downhill Bike, Electric Bike, Fitness-/Crossbike, Freeride Bike, Hybrid Bike, Mountain Bike, Racing Bike, Touring Bike / Set Includes: Pedals / Material: Nylon / Item Length: 100mm / Number of Items: 2 / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Item Weight: 362g / Item Width: 110mm / Part Type: Flat/Platform Pedals / Colour: White
£31.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TAG T3 Nylon Pedals Blue
£31.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAG T3 Nylon Pedals Green
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
TAG T3 Nylon Pedals Red
£31.09
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tag Metals T3 Nylon Pedals Silver One Size Grey
£41.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99