Tail light Topeak Redlite Aero USB

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£27.91
Delivery from £8.99

Topeak Redlite Aero Usb Rear Light Red,Black One Size Gray

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Redlite Aero USB Rear Light 30cd - Red

4
£29.50
Delivery from £6.99

TOPEAK RedLite Aero USB Rear Light, Men, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£50.48
Delivery from £9.99
Tail light Topeak Redlite Aero USB

Cheapest offer

The Topeak Redlite Aero USB taillight is designed to be used on the seatpost or on the Topeak panniers and saddlebags. It offers an aerodynamic profile along with great lightness to maintain maximum aerodynamic efficiency. It works with rechargeable Lithium battery through a Micro-USB port and has 3 LED bulbs. It is mounted by plastic straps and without the need for tools. Characteristics: - Bulb: 3 high intensity LED - Battery: 3.7 V 220mAh Lithium Ion (included) - Charging via Micro-USB port - Load duration: 2-3 hours - Duration: 10.5 hours fixed mode, 40 hours intermittent mode - Weight: 22.2 g - Measures: 6.6x2.4x3.4 cm
£27.91
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Topeak Tail Lux Rear Light
£10.80
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Topeak TailLux 30 USB Rear Light - Red
£24.30
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Tail Light - Red, One Size
£15.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Redlite 30 Rear Light - Black
£23.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery