AIC 56638 Handle, bootlid for ,VW

TAILGATE HANDLE 56638 FOR VW GOLF/VI BORA JETTA/IV BER/AEG/AZJ/BBW/AZG 2.0L 4cyl

AIC 56638 Handle, bootlid for ,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.46
Delivery from £14.00

Boot lid handle Electric 56638 AIC for VW BORA I BORA Estate TOUAREG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.71
Delivery from £12.00

Boot lid handle Electric 56638 AIC for VW BORA I BORA Estate TOUAREG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.11
Free Delivery

New Tailgate Handle for VW:BORA I,TOUAREG,JETTA IV I,BORA Estate,BORA Variant

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.39
Free Delivery

Fits AIC 56638 TRUNK HANDLE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
GBP 24.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

TAILGATE HANDLE 56638 FOR VW GOLF/VI BORA JETTA/IV BER/AEG/AZJ/BBW/AZG 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.07
Free Delivery

TAILGATE HANDLE 56638 FOR VW GOLF/VI BORA JETTA/IV BER/AEG/AZJ/BBW/AZG 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.21
Free Delivery

TAILGATE HANDLE 56638 FOR VW GOLF/VI BORA JETTA/IV BER/AEG/AZJ/BBW/AZG 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.21
Free Delivery

TAILGATE HANDLE 56638 FOR VW GOLF/VI BORA JETTA/IV BER/AEG/AZJ/BBW/AZG 2.0L 4cyl

£34.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AIC 56638 Handle, bootlid for ,VW

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Handle, bootlid / TradeNumber(s): 56638 / Number of connectors: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 56638 / Manufacturer: AIC / Operating Mode: Electric / Reference Number OE: VAG 1J0 827 566D, VAG 1J0 827 566L, VW 1J0 827 566D, VW 1J0 827 566L / Reference Number OEM: ABAKUS 132-053-101, BAPMIC BF0113590010, BAPMIC EF0113590001, BINDER 7223,245,2, BLIC 6010-01-022417P, BOGAP A5140100, ESEN SKV 16SKV251, FEBI BILSTEIN 178517, MAXGEAR 28-0587, METZGER 2310514, MTR 12191330, NTY EZC-VW-036, PRASCO VG8158950, SWAG 33 10 4568, TOPRAN 119 639, VEMO V10-85-2264, WILMINK GROUP WG2247470 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with micro switch
£16.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 28-0587 Handle, bootlid for VW
£29.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAILGATE HANDLE FOR VW BORA GOLF TOUAREG MAXGEAR 28-0587
£24.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tailgate Handle for VW BORA GOLF TOUAREG MAXGEAR 28-0587
£23.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery