Electric Motor, tailgate MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY for PASSAT B8 Variant 2 2014-2020

Tailgate lifting motor MGS0203MT Magnum Technology for VW PASSAT B8 Estate

Electric Motor, tailgate MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY for PASSAT B8 Variant 2 2014-2020

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.45
Free Delivery

Tailgate lifting motor MGS0203MT Magnum Technology for VW PASSAT B8 Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.82
Delivery from £12.00

Tailgate lifting motor MGS0203MT Magnum Technology for VW PASSAT B8 Estate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.74
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY MGS0203MT Electric Motor, tailgate MGS0203MT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.93
GBP 224.93 / Unit
Free Delivery
Electric Motor, tailgate MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY for PASSAT B8 Variant 2 2014-2020

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 152.0 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Length: 594.5 mm / Quality: PJ Quality recommended by the supplier / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: VW PASSAT B8 Variant (3G5, CB5), VW PASSAT ALLTRACK B8 Variant (3G5 / Manufacturer Part Number: MGS0203MT / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: BUGIAD BRD50721, FEBI 179324, MEAT&DORIA 301038, METZGER 2115008, NTY AE-VW-099, OPTIMAL AG-51114, SIDAT 760830A2, STABILUS 038751, STABILUS 174728, STABILUS 254103, STABILUS 458894, STABILUS 556648, STABILUS 699576, STABILUS 957945, SWAG 33 10 4862, TRISCAN 8710 29305, VAICO V10-55-0005, VEMA 520075 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 3G9 827 851, VW 3G9 827 851 D, VW 3G9 827 851 F, VW 3G9827851A, VW 3G9827851B, VW 3G9827851C, VW 3G9827851E / Country of Origin: Poland
£145.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tailgate lifting motor Right Electric 52SKV922 ESEN SKV for MERCEDES-BENZ
£90.57
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY AE-VW-099 Electrical motor, tailgate
£63.43
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Tailgate lifting motor 527294 STABILUS for JAGUAR E-PACE
£172.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JP GROUP 4981202080 Electrical motor, tailgate
£78.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Tailgate lifting motor 702720 STABILUS for PORSCHE CAYENNE CAYENNE Coupe
£222.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery