Tailored Work Shorts - female - Rick Owens - Bermudas - Black - W26 - Shorts W26

Work Shorts - female - Rick Owens - Casual Shorts - Black - W26 - Shorts W26

Tailored Work Shorts - female - Rick Owens - Bermudas - Black - W26 - Shorts W26

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£484.00
Delivery from £5.45

Work Shorts - female - Rick Owens - Casual Shorts - Black - W26 - Shorts W26

1-5 Business Days
£586.50
Delivery from £5.45
Tailored Work Shorts - female - Rick Owens - Bermudas - Black - W26 - Shorts W26

Cheapest offer

Rick Owens Tailored Work Shorts crafted from smooth wool for a minimalist - elevated casual look. The tailored cut and wide - below-the-knee legs balance refined structure with relaxed volume. Key attributes: Black | Wool | Button and zip fastening | Belt loops | Two front slash pockets | Two back pockets (one with button) | Tailored cut | Wide legs extending below the knee | Subtle sheen | Straight - meticulous stitching | Dimensions & fit: Height: 177cm | Bust: 83cm | Waist: 61cm | Hips: 89cm | Model is wearing size: 27 | Tailored fit | Wide leg - knee-length | Composition & care: 100% wool
£484.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Result Mens/Womens Work-Guard Action Work Cargo Shorts/Workw BC3088
£20.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carhartt Damen Shorts Relaxed Fit Canvas Work Short Basil
£59.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Result Mens/Womens Work-Guard Action Work Cargo Shorts/Workw BC3088
£20.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Result Mens/Womens Work-Guard Action Work Cargo Shorts/Workw BC3088
£20.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Result Mens/Womens Work-Guard Action Cargo Shorts/Bottoms Wo RW3254
£22.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery