Tailored Work Shorts - female - Rick Owens - Bermudas - Black - W28 - Shorts W28

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£484.00
Delivery from £5.45

Work Shorts - female - Rick Owens - Casual Shorts - Black - W28 - Shorts W28

1-5 Business Days
£586.50
Delivery from £5.45
Tailored Work Shorts - female - Rick Owens - Bermudas - Black - W28 - Shorts W28

Cheapest offer

Rick Owens Tailored Work Shorts crafted from smooth wool for a minimalist - elevated casual look. The tailored cut and wide - below-the-knee legs balance refined structure with relaxed volume. Key attributes: Black | Wool | Button and zip fastening | Belt loops | Two front slash pockets | Two back pockets (one with button) | Tailored cut | Wide legs extending below the knee | Subtle sheen | Straight - meticulous stitching | Dimensions & fit: Height: 177cm | Bust: 83cm | Waist: 61cm | Hips: 89cm | Model is wearing size: 27 | Tailored fit | Wide leg - knee-length | Composition & care: 100% wool
£484.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

G4Free Womens Shorts with Pockets Ladies Bermuda Shorts Dressy Summer Work Tailored Shorts(Hot Pink, XL)
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G4Free Womens Shorts with Pockets Ladies Bermuda Shorts Dressy Summer Work Tailored Shorts(Light Khaki, M)
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xact Men's Chino Shorts Stretch Cotton Smart Tailored Regular Fit Zip Fly Flat Front Summer Golf Work Casual UK (Blue Horizon) 40
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G4Free Womens Shorts with Pockets Ladies Bermuda Shorts Dressy Summer Work Tailored Shorts(Hot Pink, XXL)
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49