Tajima Tag3Glm27-50Eb-Eur 5M Extra Wide Tape G Lock With Magnet

Tajima G3M750MWD TAG3M750MT 5M Extra Wide Tape with Magnet (Single), White, 27mm

Tajima 5M G Lock Magnetic Metric Tape Measure Extra Wide 27mm Blade TAG3M750MT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Tajima Tag3Glm27-50Eb-Eur 5M Extra Wide Tape G Lock With Magnet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tajima TAG3M750MT G3 5M Magnetic Tape Measure Dual-Sided Scale Free Pencil

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Tajima 5m G Lock Pocket Magnetic Tape Measure 27mm Blade - G3GLM27-50EB-EUR

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
Free Delivery

Tajima Japan 5m x 27mm Wide Metric Magnetic G3 Lock Tape Measure ,G3M750MT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

TAJIMA 5M EXTRA WIDE TAPE G LOCK WITH MAGNET TAG3GLM27-50EB-EUR

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

Tajima G3M750MWD TAG3M750MT 5M Extra Wide Tape with Magnet (Single), White, 27mm

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Tajima G3M750MWD TAG3M750MT 5M Extra Wide Tape with Magnet (Single), White, 27mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.80
Free Delivery

Tajima TAG3M750MT Extra Wide Magnetic Tape - 5m

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
Tajima Tag3Glm27-50Eb-Eur 5M Extra Wide Tape G Lock With Magnet

Cheapest offer

TAJIMA TAG3GLM27-50EB-EUR for a premium 5m tape measure built with an extra-wide blade for improved standout, clearer readings and enhanced durability on site. The G Lock mechanism provides strong, reliable blade hold, allowing accurate measurements without blade creep, while the magnetic hook makes it easy to attach to metal surfaces, aiding solo measuring and quick positioning.The 27mm-wide blade delivers excellent rigidity for long reach, and the high-visibility markings ensure easy reading in low-light or dusty work areas. The tough outer case is designed to withstand drops, knocks and daily job site use, with a comfortable grip that stays secure even with gloves on. A reliable choice for trades who demand precision, durability and ease of use.
£21.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tajima G3M750MWD TAG3M750MT 5M Extra Wide Tape with Magnet (Single), White, 27m
£32.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery