Tajima JPR265R Japan Pull Saw, Silver/Black/Yellow, 265 mm

Tajima Japan Pull Saw JPR265R, Silver/Black/Yellow, 265 mm

Tajima JPR265R Japan Pull Saw, Silver/Black/Yellow, 265 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.11
Delivery from £30.84

Tajima Japan Pull 265R

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.70
Delivery from £10.52

Tajima TAJPR265R Aluminist 265Mm Pull Saw With Elastomer Handle

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.84
Free Delivery

Tajima 265R Japanese Pull Saw Elastomer Straight Handle 10" 1/2" / 265mm 16tpi

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tajima 265R Japanese Pull Saw Elastomer Straight Handle

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tajima JPR265R Japan Pull Saw, Silver/Black/Yellow, 265 mm

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Tajima JPR265R Japan Pull Saw, Silver/Black/Yellow, 265 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Tajima JPR265R Japan Pull Saw, Silver/Black/Yellow, 265 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.64
Delivery from £7.24

Tajima JPR265R Japan Pull Saw, Silver/Black/Yellow, 265 mm

In stock
£38.03
Delivery from £17.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tajima GNB265P/-1 GNB265 Japan Pull Blades, Silver, 265 mm
£14.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tajima PUL-265 Japan Pull Saw with Curved-Grip, Silver/Black
£29.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.88
Tajima GNB265ST Japan Pull Blade, Silver, 265 mm (Pack of 2)
£23.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tajima GNB300P/-1 Japan Pull Blades, Silver, 270 mm
£15.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tajima JPR265R Japan Pull Saw, Silver/Black/Yellow, 265 mm

Cheapest offer

Japanese saw with quick-change system without tools in classic straight design With elastomer - handle Cutting width: 0.9 mm, Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tajima
£23.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk