TAKOM 1:72 USS Missouri Mk.7 16" / 50 gun turret No.1 Model Ship Kit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.30
Delivery from £3.95

Takom 5015 1:72 USS Missouri Mk 7 16'/50 Gun Turret No 1

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.30
Delivery from £3.95

TAKOM 1:72 USS Missouri Mk.7 16" / 50 gun turret No.1 Model Ship Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.04
Free Delivery

Takom 1/72 USS Missouri Mk 7 16"/50 Gun Turret No 1 # 05015

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.49
Free Delivery
TAKOM 1:72 USS Missouri Mk.7 16" / 50 gun turret No.1 Model Ship Kit

Cheapest offer

Product Code: TAK5015 1:72 Scale Ship Kit Length (mm): 403 Requires Painting: Yes Paint & Glue Included: No, Manufacturer: Takom
£60.30
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk